Houses of Parliament [MP] 1620-9
Created: 1620
Expired:
Sir William Armine (Armyne)
(Eure , Prettyman ) 1561 - 1622
Sir William Ayloffe
(Sterne , Barker , Stokes ) c. 1562 - 1627
Richard Amherst
(Raynes , Palmer ) 1565 - 1632
Sir Maurice Abbot
(Austen , Barnes ) 1565 - 1642
Sir Maurice Abbot
(Austen , Barnes ) 1565 - 1642
Sir Maurice Abbot
(Austen , Barnes ) 1565 - 1642
Sir Maurice Abbot
(Austen , Barnes ) 1565 - 1642
Sir Maurice Abbot
(Austen , Barnes ) 1565 - 1642
Edward Alford
(Downing ) 1566 - 1631
Edward Alford
(Downing ) 1566 - 1631
Edward Alford
(Downing ) 1566 - 1631
Edward Alford
(Downing ) 1566 - 1631
Robert Askewith (Ayscough)
(? ) 1567 - 1623
Francis Ashley
(Samways ) 1569 - 1635
Francis Ashley
(Samways ) 1569 - 1635
Francis Ashley
(Samways ) 1569 - 1635
Sir William Alford
(Rookes , Clarke ) c. 1571 - post 1642
Sir William Alford
(Rookes , Clarke ) c. 1571 - post 1642
Sir William Alford
(Rookes , Clarke ) c. 1571 - post 1642
Sir John Vaughan
(Meyrick , Palmer ) 1572 - 1634
Sir John Arundell
(Carey ) 1576 - 1654
Sir John Arundell
(Carey ) 1576 - 1654
Sir John Arundell
(Carey ) 1576 - 1654
Sir Henry Anderson
(Remington , ? , Hopkins ) 1583 - ante 1660
Sir Henry Anderson
(Remington , ? , Hopkins ) 1583 - ante 1660
Sir Henry Anderson
(Remington , ? , Hopkins ) 1583 - ante 1660
Sir Henry Anderson
(Remington , ? , Hopkins ) 1583 - ante 1660
Thomas Aldred (Alured)
(Jones ) 1583 - 1638
Sir Francis Annesley
(Philipps , Stanhope ) ante 1585 - 1660
Sir Francis Annesley
(Philipps , Stanhope ) ante 1585 - 1660
Sir John Hotham
(Rodes , Rokesby , Anlaby ) 1585 - 1645
Sir John Hotham
(Rodes , Rokesby , Anlaby ) 1585 - 1645
Sir John Hotham
(Rodes , Rokesby , Anlaby ) 1585 - 1645
Sir John Hotham
(Rodes , Rokesby , Anlaby ) 1585 - 1645
Edward Aglionby
(Brougham ) 1587 - 1648
Edward Aglionby
(Brougham ) 1587 - 1648
Edward Ayscough
1589 - post 1646
John Alford
(Bisshop ) c. 1590 - 1649
John Alford
(Bisshop ) c. 1590 - 1649
John Angell
(Edolphe ) 1592 - 1670
John Angell
(Edolphe ) 1592 - 1670
Sir Edward Alford
(Hicks , Corbet ) 1592 - 1653
Sir William Armine (Armyne)
(Hicks , Talbot ) 1593 - 1651
Sir William Armine (Armyne)
(Hicks , Talbot ) 1593 - 1651
Sir William Armine (Armyne)
(Hicks , Talbot ) 1593 - 1651
Sir William Armine (Armyne)
(Hicks , Talbot ) 1593 - 1651
Sir William Armine (Armyne)
(Hicks , Talbot ) 1593 - 1651
Denzil Holles
(Ashley ) post 1595 - 1680
John Anketell
(Touchet ) 1597 - 1638
Nicholas Arnold
(Moore ) 1599 - c. 1665
Nicholas Arnold
(Moore ) 1599 - c. 1665
Evers Armine (Armyne)
(Tredway ) 1599 - ante 1681
John Ashburnham
(Holland , Kenn ) 1602 - 1671
William Aldburgh
(Mallory ) c. 1607 - 1648
William Aldburgh
(Mallory ) c. 1607 - 1648
Sir Ralph Assheton
(Tufton , Harrington ) 1617 - 1680
Sir Ralph Assheton
(Tufton , Harrington ) 1617 - 1680
|