(Leonhard) I Friedrich Wilhelm
(Forstner van Dambenois
) 1835 - 1883
(Viktoria) Augusta Maximiliane
(von Massenbach
) 1788 - 1813
Adele Karoline Julie Ottile
(Ziegler
) 1821 - 1908
Adelheid
(von Berlichengen
) * ante 1366
Adolf V Leo Rudlof A.
* 1911
Agathe
(von Neipperg
) c. 1440 - 1504
Agathe
(von Helmstadt
) 1547 - 1604
Agnes
(von Neydeck
) c. 1441 - post 1462
Albrecht August I
(Buettner
, Bon
) 1793 - 1868
Albrecht I Julius
1824 - 1847
Albrecht Karl Leopold I
(von Mirbach
) 1794 - 1876
Alexander I Eduard Reinhold
(von Krohn
) 1818 - 1891
Amalie
1766 - 1771
Amalie
1797 - 1856
Anna
Anna
(von Lemlin
) * ante 1366
Anna
(von Sternenfels
) * c. 1441
Anna
(von der Gablentz
, von Kurzbeck und Seydlitz
) c. 1485 - 1557
Anna
(von Lehwald
) * c. 1527
Anna
(von Bencke
) * c. 1588
Anna
1795 - 1796
Anna
1865 - 1882
Anna Catherina
1725 - 1726
Anna Dorothea
1664 - 1752
Anna Katherina
(von Gross
) post 1608 - ante 1648
Anna Maria
(von Auer
) * post 1608
Anna Maria
(Schwabb
) 1796 - 1852
Anna Wilhelmine
1729 - 1752
Anna/Agathe Friedricke
(von Buenting
) 1823 - 1871
Antonie
(Hoffmann
) 1837 - 1904
Asta
* 1874
August Adolf III B.
1827 - 1861
August II Joachim Ferdinand Franz
(Latre de Feignies
, Gemmingen von Massenbach
) 1743 - 1815
Auguste Julia Friedricke
1736 - ante 1791
Barbara
c. 1485 - post 1537
Barbara
(von Ahe Leistenau
) c. 1527 - post 1568
Barbara
(von Mundschiedler
) * c. 1589
Barbara Luise
1719 - 1720
Bechtold XI
+ 1560
hidden
hidden
Bernhard III
c. 1454 - ante 1525
Bertha Julie Anna Emilie
(von Scharfenort
) 1828 - 1921
Berthe
Berthe Henriette Emma Elise
(Konrad
) * 1823
Bertold II (the Elder Arnleder)
ante 1335 - post 1376
Bertold III (the Rich)
ante 1366 - post 1383
Bertold IV (the Younger Arnleder)
(von Ehrenberg
, von Helmstadt
) ante 1383 - 1427
Bertold IX
(von Gebuesch
) c. 1453 - 1524
Bertold V
(von Gemmingen
) c. 1417 - 1458
Bertold VI
(Refflin von Richtenberg
) 1438 - c. 1480
Bertold VII
c. 1440 - post 1504
Bertold X
(von Kroesten
) 1489 - 1556
hidden
Caecillie
(von Rhade
) 1843 - 1918
Catharina Charlotte
1721 - 1722
Charlotte Eleanore
1732 - 1752
Charlotte Leopoldine
* 1796
Charlotte Mathilde
1791 - post 1862
Christina
(von Weiler
) * ante 1366
Christine
(von Sachsenheim
) * ante 1366
Christine
(von Krail Bernebergh
) + 1657
Christine Eleonore
(von Glasow
) 1704 - 1729
Christof I
(von Lehwald
) * c. 1485
Christof Wilhelm II
c. 1589 - 1630
Christof Wilhelm III
post 1598 - ante 1612
Christoph Wilhelm I
(von Helmstadt
) 1558 - 1591
Clara
(Kurz
) * 1791
Clara
1844 - 1874
Clara Auguste Julie Charlotte
(von Halle
) 1834 - 1869
Clara Ottilie Sophie
(von Scharfenort
) 1824 - 1852
hidden
Diether I (the Elder)
(?
, von Bonfelden
) ante 1319 - post 1353
Diether II (the Younger)
ante 1335 - post 1353
hidden
Dorothea
(von Holle
) * c. 1527
Dorothea (Wihelmine) (Minchen)
(Nehbel
) 1799 - post 1861
Dorothea Barbara
(von Buttler
) 1754 - 1812
Dorothea Charlitte Alexandra Agnes
1845 - 1923
Dorothea Christine Amalie
(von Collas
) 1720 - 1788
Dorothea Loyse Charlotte
1749 - ante 1790
Dorothea Wilhelmine
1758 - 1771
Eberhard I (the Elder)
ante 1413 - ante 1462
Eberhard III
c. 1453 - 1517
Eberhard O.H.E.
1935 - 1971
Eleonore
1672 - 1727
Eleonore
1794 - 1795
Elisabeth
(Lillie
) ante 1607 - post 1624
Elisabeth Cecilia (Nanni)
* 1826
Elisabeth Charlotte
1762 - ante 1790
Elisabeth Luise May (Alli)
(Cram
) 1891 - 1978
Else Eleonore Wilhelmine
(Stever
) * 1903
hidden
Emma Anna Hermine
(Stoehr
) 1895 - post 1959
Emma Erdmuthe
(Scheringer
) * 1853
Emma Zeline Natalie Mathilde
(Hampe
) * 1827
Erhard Friedrich IV Fabian
(von Toll
, von Schorlemer
) 1753 - 1819
Erich IV G.G.W.
1877 - 1938
hidden
Erich VI Friedrich Hans
(Soares
) 1926 - 1998
hidden
hidden
Ermentrud
(von Freyberg
) * ante 1366
Ernst Albrecht
1705 - 1706
Esther (Pauline)
(Klewer
) * 1795
Esther Johanna
1760 - 1837
Esther Maria
(von Negelen
) 1716 - 1803
Eugen I Moritz Fabian Magnus
(Koehn von Jaski
) 1817 - 1894
F/?
(von Nippenburg
)
Fabian I
(von Hohendorf Bolinen
) + 1618
Fabian II
(von Auer
, von Gaudecker
) 1608 - 1688
Fabian III
1674 - 1740
Felix
1842 - 1842
hidden
Florentine (Eleonore) Charlotte (Lorchen)
(Voelkner
) 1793 - ante 1861
Franziska
* 1820
Franziska Magdalene Ludovicka Anna
1790 - ante 1822
Franziska Therese
1738 - 1812
Fredericke
(von Redecker
) 1778 - 1827
Frieda Rosa Josefina
(Nycander
) 1930 - 2020
Friedrich Albrecht (Julius) I
(von Braun
) 1830 - 1906
Friedrich Albrecht H. Adolf IV
(Dietze
, von Skrbensky
) 1868 - 1947
Friedrich Ernst
1718 - 1719
Friedrich Fabian I (Fritz)
(von Auer
) 1723 - 1790
Friedrich Fabian Leopold
* 1784
hidden
Friedrich I (the Elder)
(von Ow
) ante 1383 - post 1413
Friedrich III (the Younger)
(von Burbach
) ante 1413 - ante 1463
Friedrich Konrad
1815 - 1824
Friedrich Ludwig
1715 - 1717
Friedrich V Wilhelm
(von Goerschen
, von Goerschen
) 1792 - 1874
Friedrich VIII Fabian
(Salkeld
) 1862 - post 1920
Friedrich Wilhelm X August
(von der Mosel
) 1853 - 1921
Friedrich XII W.H.
1896 - 1940
Friedrich XIII (Fritz) Julius Eduard
(Wellenberg
) 1861 - 1915
Friedricke
(von Negelen
) 1748 - 1804
Friedricke Christiane F.C.S.
1799 - post 1836
Friedricke Magdalene Helene
1797 - 1829
Fritz III J.E.
1875 - 1954
Fritz IV
1896 - 1896
Georg Albrecht I
(Koecher
) 1713 - 1773
Georg Albrecht II
(Kuechmeister von Sternberg
) 1753 - 1806
Georg Albrecht III
1804 - 1807
Georg Christian
(hidden
) * 1975
Georg Friedrich I
1654 - 1723
Georg I
c. 1438 - 1480
Georg II
+ 1498
Georg III
(von Hirsch
) * c. 1485
Georg IV
(von Broellhoefer
) c. 1525 - 1597
Georg VI Heinrich
c. 1603 - ante 1639
Georg Wilhelm
1711 - 1712
Georg Wilhelm XII (Guillermo)
(Valega
) 1899 - 1981
Gerolt
post 1335 - post 1358
Gertrude
(Hotop
) 1842 - ante 1910
Gottfried Karl III
1770 - 1813
Gustav III Viktor
(Schneider
) 1812 - 1874
Gustav IV Wilhelm Viktor
1846 - 1906
Gustav V Christoph Karl
(Huebschle
) 1818 - 1879
hidden
Hans I (the Elder)
ante 1335 - post 1376
Hans II
ante 1383 - post 1413
Hans III
1411 - 1436
Hans Karl Otto
1755 - 1760
Hans V
(Vogt von Fronhausen
) c. 1526 - 1607
Hans VII
1656 - 1675
Hans VIII Heinrich
(Beockler
) 1856 - 1926
Harda Olga Barbara
* 1919
Heinrich Bernhard Fabian Eugen
(hidden
, Wolter
) 1905 - 1962
Heinrich Fabian Wilhelm Otto Ludwig
1939 - 1945
Heinrich Ferdinand
* 1786
Heinrich II
ante 1316 - post 1339
Heinrich III
c. 1485 - 1556
Heinrich IV (the Elder)
c. 1527 - 1602
Heinrich V (the Younger)
(Senffin von Sulburg
) post 1580 - 1609
Heinrich VI Julius Albrecht G.
(Gemnich
) 1809 - 1883
Heinrich VII
(Franz
, Mattes
) 1793 - 1843
Heinrich VIII Eugen Louis Viktor
(von Buelow
) 1848 - 1918
Heinrich XII
1846 - 1895
Heinrich XIII
1879 - 1934
Heinz Lescow A.A.W.
1935 - 1987
Helene
(von Gemmingen
) 1534 - 1601
Helene
1876 - 1922
Helene Marie
Helene Marie
(von Helmstadt
) 1585 - 1625
Henrietta (Ida)
1834 - 1900
Henriette Johanne Wilhelmine
(von Rosken
) 1790 - ante 1861
Hermann Heinrich Hugo I
1844 - 1844
Hilmar Walther Reinhold Bruno
(Badenroder
) 1877 - 1926
Horst I Friedrich Wilhelm
1850 - 1915
Horst III Robert Ferdinand
(von Klein
) 1882 - 1938
Irmela
(von Giltingen
) c. 1442 - post 1447
Iwan Robert (Willy)
(Hedicke
) 1847 - 1890
Johann (Friedrich/Fritz) Karl
(Dornhoefer
) 1734 - 1800
Johann Fabian Gustav I
(von Massenbach
) 1789 - 1812
Johann Karl Viktor
1840 - 1888
Johann Matthais
* 1781
Johann Paul
1784 - ante 1796
Johanna Tugenreich
1727 - 1753
Josefa Friedricke
(de Latre de Feignies
) ante 1743 - post 1777
Joseph III Christian Ignatius
1801 - 1805
hidden
Juliane (Juelchen)
(von Halle
) 1801 - 1883
Juliane Albertine
1731 - 1753
Juliane Hedwig
1757 - ante 1790
Julie Wilhelmine Charlotte Aurora
* 1792
Julius August III Albrecht
(Sinhuber
) 1838 - 1870
Julius Edmund I Wilhelm
(Gebhard
)
K.L. Max I
1841 - 1903
Karl Adolf I
(von Bassewitz
) 1794 - 1849
Karl Adolf II Reinhold Leo
(von Reimann
) 1836 - 1912
Karl Ferdinand Friedrich (Reinhard IV) Joseph Franz Ludwig Marcus
1792 - 1809
Karl Friedrich Edmund II
(Fleischhammer
) 1828 - 1908
Karl III Christoph Wilhelm
(du Genee
) 1752 - 1821
Karl Ludwig
1668 - 1692
Karl Philip
1733 - post 1740
Karl V Hermann
1860 - 1898
Karl VII Anton Friedrich Franz
(Dauer
) 1796 - 1879
Karl Wilhelm
(von Negelen
) 1714 - 1761
Karoline Amalie
(von Koschkull
) 1780 - 1837
Karoline Polleizina (Johanna)
1781 - 1841
Kaspar II
c. 1586 - ante 1630
Katharina (Friedericke)
1768 - post 1849
Katharine
(Slatte
, Gyllencreutz
)
Katherine
c. 1442 - 1510
Katherine
(von Eppingen
, von Roeder
) * c. 1595
Katherine Sybille
(von Portugal
) 1659 - 1735
Kathrin
(von Hirsch
) * c. 1485
hidden
Konrad
post 1580 - ante 1609
Konrad II Karl Friedrich
(Gebhard
, Keilpfug
, Noack
) 1832 - 1919
hidden
Kurt Ernst Leo Eduard Hans
(Friedrichs
) 1881 - 1955
hidden
Leo I Karl Friedrich
(Nettler
) 1797 - 1880
Leopold Alexander
1759 - 1760
Lisette Amalie Salome
(Bueschler
) 1840 - 1922
hidden
Louis Gustav II
(von Kahlden
) 1813 - 1895
Louisa (Fredericke) Amalie
(Stach von Goltzheim
) 1791 - 1871
Louisa Charlotte
1724 - 1752
Ludwig I (Louis) Alexander
(Kuechmeister von Sternberg
) 1783 - 1867
Ludwig V H.
1877 - 1951
Luise
(von Wenckstern
) 1832 - 1890
hidden
M/?
c. 1809 - c. 1809
M/?
1833 - 1833
Magnus Ulrich I
(Richter
) 1803 - 1865
Malte Hubertus Heinrich Erhard Friedrich Fabian
1953 - 1954
Margaret
post 1335 - post 1358
Margaret
(von Helmstadt
, Hunt
) * c. 1440
Margarethe
(von Scheiding
)
Margarethe
c. 1485 - c. 1537
Margarethe
1848 - 1909
Margret
zu Neuenhaus
(von Massenbach
, Marschalks von Waldeck
)
Maria (Elisabeth)
1839 - 1865
Maria Adela Graciela
(Gonzales
) 1929 - 1981
Maria Anna Dorothea
1746 - 1783
Maria Barbara/Magdalena
post 1603 - ante 1609
Maria Elisabeth
1660 - 1671
Maria Johann Adam I Joseph
(Franz
) 1771 - 1826
Maria Loyse
1750 - ante 1790
Maria Magdalena
(Somme
, Drake
)
Maria Wilhelm Joseph
1773 - ante 1785
hidden
Marie
1863 - 1865
Marie Elisabeth (Lisette)
(von Bach zu Klarenbach
) * 1747
hidden
hidden
Marita L.
1887 - 1968
Martha
1848 - 1913
Matilde
(von Goslar
) 1834 - 1909
Matilde (Luise)
1838 - 1856
Ottilie (Amalie) Charlotte
(von Knobloch
, von Fabeck
) 1784 - 1832
Ottilie Fredericke Charlotte Auguste
* 1788
Ottilie Hermine
1789 - post 1851
Ottilie Pauline
1791 - post 1851
Ottilie Wilhelmine (Minette)
(von Gerhardt
) 1787 - 1858
Otto Heinrich
1670 - 1695
Otto I Albrecht Friedrich Ernst
1822 - 1839
Otto II Armand Karl
* 1823
Otto III Ferdinand Robert
(von Klein
) 1877 - 1962
Otto Ludwig
1726 - 1736
Paul I Julius Albrecht
1868 - 1942
Peter I
ante 1316 - post 1339
Philip (Heinrich)
(Braun
) 1817 - 1864
Philip (the Elder)
(von Venningen
) + 1473
Philip (the Younger)
(von Massenbach
) + 1482
Philippe
* c. 1442
Reinhold
1838 - 1866
Reinhold Eduard Leo Georg Mar
1876 - 1904
hidden
Robert I Karl Edouard
(Konschel
) 1812 - 1891
hidden
Rosalie (Rosa) Luise Fredericke
(Steppuhn
) 1827 - 1888
hidden
Severin
(von Helmstadt
) 1538 - 1568
Therese
(von Wenckstern
) 1837 - 1923
hidden
U/?
ante 1705 - ante 1705
U/?
ante 1705 - ante 1705
U/?
ante 1705 - ante 1705
U/?
ante 1705 - ante 1705
U/?
ante 1790 - ante 1805
Ulrich II Friedrich Albrecht
1859 - 1938
Ulrich Philip
+ 1560
Viktor I
1800 - 1809
Vita Albertine Dorothea Minna
* 1880
hidden
hidden
Wilhelm Albrecht I
(von Gaudecker
, von Goetzen Beerwalde
) 1662 - 1738
Wilhelm Albrecht II
(Henkel von Donnersmark
, Heilsberg
) 1751 - 1820
Wilhelm Dimitri G.H.K.
1905 - 1987
Wilhelm I
ante 1335 - post 1376
Wilhelm II
c. 1439 - ante 1525
Wilhelm III
c. 1453 - 1517
Wilhelm IV
(von Schellenberg
) c. 1490 - 1558
Wilhelm Leopold
1793 - 1796
Wilhelm V
(von Roffen
) c. 1525 - 1609
Wilhelm VI
c. 1580 - 1595
Wilhelm VII
* 1657
Woldemar I Rudolf Oskar
(Steppuhn
) 1820 - 1883